Citation
SUNY Oswego Commencement program

Material Information

Title:
SUNY Oswego Commencement program
Creation Date:
May 18, 1991
Materials:
Paper

Subjects

Genre:
Program

Notes

Summary:
130th Commencement program ( eng )
Summary:
Class of 1991 ( eng )
Summary:
State University of New York at Oswego ( eng )
Summary:
Saturday, May 18, 1991 ( eng )
Summary:
Romney Field House ( eng )
Summary:
3 copies ( eng )
Summary:
16 pp ( eng )
Summary:
Includes - ( eng )
Summary:
SUNY Board of Trustees members list ( eng )
Summary:
SUNY Oswego College Council members list ( eng )
Summary:
Platform Party (AM and PM) ( eng )
Summary:
Participants - ( eng )
Summary:
Paul Liebenauer ( eng )
Summary:
C. Thomas Gooding, Jr. ( eng )
Summary:
Joseph Grant ( eng )
Summary:
Reverend James Lang ( eng )
Summary:
Peter Seeger (Honorary Degree Recipient) ( eng )
Summary:
Jane E. Milley ( eng )
Summary:
F. Elizabeth Moody ( eng )
Summary:
Nicholas Procopio ( eng )
Summary:
Reverend William Swales ( eng )
Summary:
James Wassenaar ( eng )
Summary:
Bernie Henderson ( eng )
Summary:
Rev. Msgr. Francis J. Furfaro ( eng )
Summary:
Stephen L. Weber ( eng )
Summary:
Linda Syrell ( eng )
Summary:
Diana Balmori ( eng )
Summary:
Sara Varhus ( eng )
Summary:
Stephanie Paige Kaufman ( eng )
Summary:
Retiring Faculty - ( eng )
Summary:
Robert Braun ( eng )
Summary:
Robert Carter ( eng )
Summary:
Cecil Cody ( eng )
Summary:
Anne Commerton ( eng )
Summary:
Shirley Hodge ( eng )
Summary:
James Howard ( eng )
Summary:
Anderson McCullough ( eng )
Summary:
Patricia Peterson ( eng )
Summary:
Owen Pittenger ( eng )
Summary:
Ronald Sorensen ( eng )
Summary:
Ralph Spencer ( eng )
Summary:
Charles Sweeting ( eng )
Summary:
Clarence Trexler ( eng )
Summary:
Harold Folls ( eng )
Summary:
Kathleen Lewis ( eng )
Summary:
S.A.M. Kargbo ( eng )
Summary:
Mary Francis Stuck ( eng )
Summary:
Jacquelyn Kibbey ( eng )
Summary:
Dale Zych ( eng )
Summary:
Barbara Gerber ( eng )
Summary:
William SIlky ( eng )
Summary:
Kenneth Hyde ( eng )
Summary:
Marcia Moore ( eng )
Summary:
Charles Davis ( eng )
Summary:
Shirley Jackson ( eng )
Summary:
Linda Sheive ( eng )
Summary:
David Thomas ( eng )
Summary:
Yvonne Petrella ( eng )
Summary:
Vernon Tryon ( eng )
Summary:
Jerry Exline ( eng )
Summary:
Tina Pieraccini ( eng )
Summary:
Timothy Blauvelt ( eng )
Summary:
Jon Gregurich ( eng )
Summary:
Thomas Mallon ( eng )
Summary:
Klaus Metz ( eng )
Summary:
Cynthia Wyffels ( eng )
Summary:
Joseph Ricci ( eng )
Summary:
Lists of candidates for degrees ( eng )
Summary:
AM ceremony - Division of Professional Studies ( eng )
Summary:
PM ceremony - Division of Arts and Sciences ( eng )

Record Information

Rights Management:
All applicable rights reserved by the source institution and holding location.
Resource Identifier:
2005.004.0174 ( accession number )

OswegoDL Membership

Aggregations:
PastPerfect Object Collection

Downloads

This item is only available as the following downloads:


Full Text