Citation

Material Information

Title:
SUNY Oswego 1991 December Commencement program
Creation Date:
December 7, 1991
Materials:
Paper

Subjects

Subjects / Keywords:
Adams, Deborah Timerman
Aldrich, Barbara Anne
Allen, Terry Lynn
Anderson, Sharon Jean
Andraka, Edward Anthony
Andrews, Michael Sean
Angevine, Mark D.
Armstrong, Erin M.
Aronstein, Martin Matthew
Ashby, Barbara J.
Atkins, Eric Steven
Auclair, Terry A.
Aust, Kimberly
Baccaro, Paul M.
Balletti, Theresa M.
Barnell, Donna Jean
Barrett, Robert Carl
Bartholomew, Kerry Alane
Battaglia, Charles Raymond
Bavis, Donald R.
Becker, Shannon Marie
Bender, Mark Aleden
Bentley, Jeanne Marie
Berkley, Mark H.
Bianco, Michelle
Bice, Kathleen A.
Blenis, Patrick Maxwell
Bloomer, Kara Lynn
Boden, Kimberly Jane
Bokuniewicz, Edward R.
Borrowman, Vern Thomas
Bova, Terri M.
Bowen, Jennifer Lynn
Brazill, Kelly Sue
Brickman, Glen K.
Brown, Nancy Elizabeth
Brownell, Tamara Susan
Bruck, Joyce M.
Burkert, Ann Margaret
Burnes, Stephen Michael
Burns, William J.
Bush, Jeffrey Thomas
Busler, Susan Elizabeth
Button, Karin Marie
Byrd, Julie S.
Cagwin, Timothy Scott
Calveric, Keith Eric
Campbell, Richelle
Caputo, Jennifer Ann
Carroll, Doulgas R.
Casalinuovo, Christine Nicole
Casson, Kathleen J.
Cawley, Michael Joseph
Cellini, Elizabeth M.
Champitto, Michael WIlliam
Chase, Loretta
Chase, Todd Michael
Chaudhry, Qudsia Batool
Chmielewski, Sharon W.
Cicatello, Renee T.
Cirincione, John Louis
Cirulli, Andrea Patricia
Cisterna, Matthew
Cohn, MIchael H.
Collin, Denise
Collins, Patrick M.
Colon-Ornt, Luz Maria
Comfort, Malcolm Hugh
Conway, Patrick Shawn
Coomey, Nancy Jane
Corona, James Anthony
Couse, Kevin David
Cozart, Tina Marie
Crandall, Suzanne Judith
Crast, Daniel Joseph
Crawford, Rachel Anne
Creme, Jerilyn Maria
Crofoot, Heather Iea
Cropsey, Ellen Marie
Crowley, Patrick Christopher
Curinga, Thodore Frank, II
Curtiss, Paul Herbert
Czarnecky, Gregory David
D'Adamo, Dawn Theresa
D'Angelo, Dana Suzanne
D'Innocenzo, Pamel
Daigle, Michael Sean
Damiano, Dominic
Darling, Kathy Marie
Dasilva, Paul
Dauphin, David Edward
Davide Lawrence Longo
De Dunn, Elsa Iris Gomez
Decatur, Deborah Joy
Decker, Elizabeth J.
Delasin, Mary Zenk
Delpha, Mary E.
Demayo, Nicholas Richard
Depalma, Guy Spencer
Dibble, Darla E.
Doell, Darren Thomas
Dombroske, Susan M.
Dorio, Steven Thomas
Dougherty, Francis
Driscoll, Theresa S.
Duboff, Keith Mitchell
Dufresne, Wendy Ann
Duncan, Wendy Lee
Dwyer, Charles C.
Dwyer, Patrick Joseph
Dykeman, Karin Michelle
Edkins, Debra J.
Elsworth, Kimberly Helen
Epprecht, L. Lee
Evans, Alexandra B.
Fadden, Patricia Ann
Fairchild, Nancy Lynn
Falcone-Riebesehl, Cathy A.
Fasoldt, Donna M.
Faulkner, Robin
Feeney, Carol Marie
Feldstein, Carrie Lisa
Fields, Lawrence Earl
Finley, Russel Gordon
Fish, Kristin Lee
Fisher, Kimberly Ann
Fitzgerald, Robin Elizabeth
Fitzgerald, Timothy Paul
Fjelstad, Christina
Florczyk, Robert J.
Foley, Janet Harding
Forrest, Aaron Lee
Fowler, Valerie Lynne
Freer, Joel E.
Freimuth, Andrea
Gabriel, Michelle Robin
Galek, Denise Michell
Gentile, David P.
Gentile, Karen Kimberley
Gerber, Jaime Ann
Gerencser, Jeffrey Stephen
Gillen, Shawn Barbara
Gillette, Paul Von Berg
Gleason, Noelle Page
Goebel, Katherine Mary
Golding, Gregory Ronald
Gonzalez, Miriam
Gorham, Christina Maria
Gormley, Edward J.
Gould, Daniel James
Grabowski, Raymond Stanley, II
Graham, Sheryl Lynn
Grant, Daniel V.
Grecco, Rosemary Vozzo
Greiner, Susan Elizabeth
Grenier, Samantha Alice
Gridley, Darren
Grieg, Carolyn A.
Griffiths, David Allen
Group, Jacqueline Marie
Growe, Cheryl Lynn
Gryzymkowski, Laura J.
Gudlauski, Juliann
Hakes, Laura Ann
Hale, Charlene A.
Hall, Brett W.
Hall, Lisa Marie
Halpin, Daniel B.
Hammill, Deborah L.
Hanulec, Kenneth James
Harris, Elizabeth Anne Townsend
Hartley, Daniel David
Haugan, Kimberly Ann
Hazard, Michael James
Healy, Christine L.
Heavey, Therese Lynn
Hegarty, Mary A.
Heiz, Deidre Lynn
Held, Amanda
Heller, Jill Adriana
Henderson, Rachel Lynne
Hiemstra, Shannon Ruth
Hildreth, Jennifer Marie
Hillis, John Thomas
Himes, Keith David
Holler, Julie Anne
Holodak, Kristin Marie
Hong, Feng
Horyczun, Tracey Leight
Hosmer, Kelly Lynne
Hungerford, Rhonda Sue
Hurd, Daniel R.
Hutchings, Richard Henry
Hyland, Karyn Grace
Iak, Jenna Ann
Jansen, Jason T.
Jareo, Peter
Jarvis, Harry Anthony, III
Jenkins, Julie Anna
Johnson, Kiersta Marie
Johnson, Sandra M.
Johnston, Aaron Charles
Johnston, Ursula
Johst, Michael David
Jones, Curtis C.
Joy, Frank James
Katzman, Chester G.
Kaufman, Michele Renee
Keegan, Colleen Marie
Kehoe, Kurt Matthew
Kelley, Susan M.
Kellogg, Lewis Charles
Kieffer, Joan Kathryn
Knapp-Krueger, Debby A.
Knoblock, Sandra D.
Knopp, Pamela Ann
Kramer, Shawn Michael
Kress, Peter Miller
Kreyer, Karen Marie
Krukowski, Lee Michael
Kubler, Robert Rudy
Kula, John Laurence, Jr.
LaBarge, Christine Belle
Lagraffe, James Henry
Lampman, Nora Kelly
Lane, John Andrew
Lange, Susan Elizabeth
Larrabee, Matthew Ernest
Laughlin, Benjamin Lee
Leisenring, Emily Grace
Leto, Nancy Elaine
Leveroni, Scott James
Lewis, William Charles
Losurdo, Peggy L.
Lovell, Donald Kurt
Luchen, Craig L.
Lundin, Lynn Ann
Mackin, Richard Daniel
Malone, Suzanne Elizabeth
Mamo, Michael Joseph
Manwaring, Mary A.
Marcano, Edgardo Garaua
Marchant, David John
Marion, Nancy Patricia
Martin, Kevin John
Martin, Susan A.
Mascari, Valerie P.
Mathew, Mark David
Mathewson, Susan S.
Maturo, Gwendolyn Louise
Mays, Matthew Alan
Maysonet, Jennifer Lee
Mazurek, Aaron Scott
McDonnell, Jennifer Lynn
McFall, Linda Sue Gulyas
McGarry, Michael Anthony
McGrath, Diane Ellen
McGuire, Melissa Marie
McHale, Patrick John
McLaughlin, Matthew Alan
McLean, Christine Lea
McMahon, Joel Anthony
Meleski, Debra Anne
Merola, Arnold James
Merritt, Earle Howard
Meyers, Richard John
Michels, Jeannette Pauline
Miller, Glenn Erick
Miller, John David
Miller, Michele Elaine
Mohlenbrok, Kristin Marie
Montague, Gregory Wilfred
Montalbano, Clara
Morabito, Michael Paul
Morency, Michael John
Mourouzis, Avraam Peter
Mucedola, Amy E.
Mulcock, Timothy P.
Mumau, Sheryl Marie
Mundt, Denyse R.
Munger, Jewell Ann
Murphy, Diane Marie
Nance, Maria Nicole
Nelson, Michelle Renee
Nemi, Neil Anthony
Nendza, Monica Jean
Nordin, Richard G., Jr.
Nordquist, Sonya Lynn
Norman, Kevin James
Normand, Michael A.
Norton, Joanne Ida
Notaro, Richard
Nutting, Marta-Ellen
O'Brien, Daniel Albert
O'Brien, Diane M.
O'Brien, Susie Lynn
O'Connell, John J.
Ohern, Kelly Elizabeth
Olstad, William Alan
Onufrak, Laura B.
Orlando, Charles Michael, III
Ostuni, Congetta M.
Owen, Ronald Joseph
Palczynski, Pauline Constance
Patrick, Susan Jean
Pearlman, Jon R.
Peters, Scott Lawrence
Peters, Stanley D.
Pettit, William Scott
Phelps, Mitzi E.
Phillips, Christine Ann
Phillips, Christopher Scott
Phillips, Daniel R.
Pierce, Cherri L.
Pizzuto, Nicolina
Posenauer, Jack A., Jr.
Post, Juliana
Preisman, David A.
Price, Nicole Lisa
Price, Robin Lee
Price, Thomas E.
Prinsen, Robert Michael
Privitera, Tracey Lynn
Quigley, Tracey A.
Quinn, John Patrick
Quonce, Sandra Lee
Raj, Samundeswari
Rebh, Susan Mary
Rector, Sarah L.
Reed, Debora D.
Reilly, Michelle Ann
Renahan, Amy L.
Rhatigan, Robert John, Jr.
Richards, Mark Christopher
Richardson, Susan D.
Richie, Robert Elmer
Roberts, Kellie Lee
Roberts, Shelley Nicole
Rodrick, David Lewis
Rogers, Keith Uel
Rogers, Marsha Ann
Rosenberg, Stacy Dana
Ruel, Stacy Marie
Ryan, Edward Eugene
Safford, Marie Elizabeth
Saiff, RIchard Shawn
Santora, Denise Renee
Scamacca, Annmarie
Schaefer, William L.
Schairer, John Joseph
Schell, Kathryn G.
Schoolcraft, Jo Ann M.
Schuh, Timothy R.
Schwartz, Gregory Ezra
Serbun, Michelle Lynn
Shannon, Linda Frances
Shaw, Jenny Louise
Shaw, Melvin Jerome
Sheehan, Tracy Louise
Sherman, Karen E.
Shultz, Kelly Lynn
Shupe, Brad Charles
Sibley, Deryck Shannon
Silliman, Mary Elizabeth
Sincebaugh, Julia A.
Smith, Christopher Patrick
Smith, Howard G.
Smith, Kenneth Clifton, Jr.
Snyder, Matthew G.
Sobon, Roseanna
Speranza, Carla Lynn
Sprague, Krista Lynn
Stamey, Laura A.
Stanard, Bryan Jay
Stanko, Alexander G.
Stanton, Eric William
Stapleton, Michael Francis, Jr.
Stein, Kathryn Marie
Stenzel, Tara Lynn
Stiles, Mindy Bet4h
Strange, Michael Jon
Struk, Carissa Anne
Sullivan, Edward M., Jr.
Sullivan, Steve Michael
Sutterby, Donna E.
Swartwout, Kristen marie
Synor, Mark C.
Tacca, Daniel Adam
Tansey, Joan Irene
Tapawan, Edna Ann M.
Tarver, Clayton Charles
Tavernese, Tracy Ann
Testa, Pasqualina A.
Tetreault, Michael Robert
Thalmann, Mary Elizabeth
Thomas, Susan Ann
Todisco, Maria A.
Tolley, Gary Lee
Townsel, R. Dell
Trudeau, Robin Renee
Tuttle, Shannon Marie
Vatter, Lisa Katherine
Verbeck, Susan M.
Vercillo, Jacqueline Anna
Vickers, William Edward
Vienick, Paul Andrew
Vogel, Michele B.
Wager, Staci Marie
Wagner, Traci L.
Walck, Ann Marie
Wallace, Eileen Ann
Walsh, Sean David
Wanamaker, Ann Marie
Wang, Qi
Warren, Colleen M.
Wehner, Christine Marie
Weir, Linda A.
Weller, Timothy A.
Wenck, Stephen R.
West, Kimberly
Westfall, Paul Michael
Whitmore, Sara Jean
Whitney, Mark J.
Whyte, Deborah P.
Wiley, William Gerard
Williams, Hal C.
Wilson, Jennifer Sue
Windsor, Michael Roy
Wojcik, Cathy Anne
Wojcik, William Alan
Wolbert, James Michael
Wolpert, Michele Lynn
Wolpink, Brenda Jean
Wood, Kristin Louise
Yiu, Shukping
Zayas, Robert
Zieno, Denise M.
Zimolka, Melissa Ann
Zink, Katherine D.
Genre:
Program

Notes

Summary:
December Commencement program ( eng )
Summary:
Class of 1992 ( eng )
Summary:
State University of New York at Oswego ( eng )
Summary:
Saturday, December 7, 1991 ( eng )
Summary:
Hewitt Union Ballroom ( eng )
Summary:
2 copies ( eng )
Summary:
10 pp ( eng )
Summary:
Includes - ( eng )
Summary:
SUNY Board of Trustees members ( eng )
Summary:
SUNY Oswego College Council members ( eng )
Summary:
Public Ceremonies Committee members ( eng )
Summary:
Participants - ( eng )
Summary:
Karen Wolford ( eng )
Summary:
Paul Tymann ( eng )
Summary:
Cynthia Ewers ( eng )
Summary:
Jean Casey ( eng )
Summary:
Paul Garland ( eng )
Summary:
Joseph LeFevre ( eng )
Summary:
Kolan Bisbee ( eng )
Summary:
Manual Mena ( eng )
Summary:
Cristina Pieraccini ( eng )
Summary:
Herbert Van Schaack ( eng )
Summary:
C. Thomas Gooding, Jr. ( eng )
Summary:
Linda Syrell ( eng )
Summary:
Daniel Taft ( eng )
Summary:
Rev. Msgr. Francis J. Furfaro ( eng )
Summary:
Sara B. Varhus ( eng )
Summary:
Bernie Henderson ( eng )
Summary:
James Wassenaar ( eng )
Summary:
Jane E. Milley ( eng )
Summary:
Stephen L. Weber ( eng )
Summary:
F. Elizabeth Moody ( eng )
Summary:
Joseph Grant ( eng )
Summary:
Jerry Exline ( eng )
Summary:
David Belles ( eng )
Summary:
Morning Ceremony - Division of Arts and Sciences ( eng )
Summary:
Afternoon Ceremony - Division of Professional Studies ( eng )
Summary:
List of candidates for degrees ( eng )

Record Information

Rights Management:
All applicable rights reserved by the source institution and holding location.
Resource Identifier:
2005.004.0175 ( accession number )

OswegoDL Membership

Aggregations:
PastPerfect Object Collection